Ranking Pilots Current Month
VAPilotnameDistance FlownTime Flown
RSQXRAY95,558213.39
FLWFR044163,695147.74
FLWFR014460,617135.00
NAEeasy1539,748101.01
UFAUFA00124,02761.35
UFARLechot14,61140.68
NAEDoc_Holiday10,09624.82
RSQRambo4,66911.06
NAECaptain_Stewbing3,4479.67
NAEab433,3058.04
Ranking Pilots Current Year
VAPilotnameDistance FlownTime Flown
RSQXRAY1,833,1694,031.57
AAWGhostRider2031,696,8633,923.72
FLWFR04411,105,4832,518.94
FLWFR01441,089,8932,473.36
SKAXRAY847,6671,877.88
UFARLechot522,5921,343.73
NAEeasy15377,5101,018.79
NAECaptain_Stewbing322,947821.23
RSQRambo302,642663.28
UFAUFA001267,459706.15

Ranking Tailsigns Current Month
VATailsignDistance FlownTime Flown
FLWFR-CEO60,617135.00
RSQ4U-002A50,959114.12
FLWFR-CBI48,422110.73
RSQ4U-002B39,52985.88
NAENAE-772331,67679.91
UFAF-UFA0917,46541.11
FLWFR-CFB15,27337.01
UFAF-UFA4212,59536.25
NAENAE-748I10,09624.82
UFAF-UFA086,23217.84
Ranking Tailsigns Current Year
VATailsignDistance FlownTime Flown
FLWFR-CEO1,089,8932,473.36
RSQ4U-002A866,3741,888.55
RSQ4U-002B666,0641,451.15
FLWFR-CAL589,4261,308.88
SKASA-EDA479,2701,050.30
AAWN9627433,561989.87
SKASA-CAD343,383768.85
FLWFR-CBI334,840735.90
RSQ4U-002223,388489.73
RSQ4U-005218,501472.84

Ranking VAs Current Month
VADistance FlownTime Flown
FLW124,312282.74
RSQ100,227224.45
NAE59,400150.80
UFA38,638102.03
Ranking VAs Current Year
VADistance FlownTime Flown
FLW2,195,3764,992.30
RSQ2,135,8114,694.84
AAW1,696,8633,923.72
NAE1,187,1153,128.80
UFA885,0952,285.95
SKA881,7161,963.01
CFC87,947258.25
SSF14,57250.27
FTS10,61328.66
AVL9,24935.05

Ranking VAs Current Month Payload and Revenues
VAGross RevenuePaxPayload lbs.
FLW17,859,34613,939.000.00
RSQ16,647,65715,891.001,095,414.00
NAE6,384,5426,426.001,176,263.00
UFA4,033,1628,589.000.00
Ranking VAs Payload and Revenues Current Year
VAGross RevenuePaxPayload lbs.
RSQ344,909,190294,905.0028,045,077.00
FLW289,989,679239,766.000.00
AAW173,506,42384,249.0036,806,684.00
NAE159,749,483235,195.0037,256,983.00
SKA157,491,48490,404.0034,458,680.00
UFA154,899,436216,475.0071,809.00
CFC23,829,888185.0020,986,628.00
SSF925,1003,888.000.00
FTS792,7131,652.000.00
AVL354,7401,150.00221,342.00

Ranking VAs number of flights and performance Month
VA# flights% Excellent% Good% Fair% Bad% DamageTotal Rank
UFA2989.6610.340.000.000.00113.00
RSQ2892.867.140.000.000.00110.00
FLW2560.0040.000.000.000.0090.00
NAE1984.2115.790.000.000.0073.00
Ranking VAs number of flights and performance Year
VA# flights% Excellent% Good% Fair% Bad% DamageTotal Rank
NAE76574.3820.923.920.130.652,797.00
UFA68687.7611.520.580.000.152,649.00
RSQ63597.951.730.160.000.162,519.00
FLW46672.9626.610.430.000.001,736.00
AAW42781.2617.560.940.000.231,617.00
SKA26097.691.920.380.000.001,033.00
CFC7498.651.350.000.000.00295.00
SSF2250.0036.3613.640.000.0074.00
AVL1492.867.140.000.000.0055.00
FTS728.5757.1414.290.000.0022.00

Ranking Pilots number of flights and performance current month
Callsign# flights% Excellent% Good% Fair% Bad% DamageTotal Rank
XRAY2395.654.350.000.000.0091.00
FR04411580.0020.000.000.000.0057.00
RLechot1580.0020.000.000.000.0057.00
UFA00114100.000.000.000.000.0056.00
easy15988.8911.110.000.000.0035.00
FR01441030.0070.000.000.000.0033.00
Rambo580.0020.000.000.000.0019.00
ab433100.000.000.000.000.0012.00
Doc_Holiday333.3366.670.000.000.0010.00
Captain_Stewbing2100.000.000.000.000.008.00
Ranking Pilots number of flights and performance Year
Callsign# flights% Excellent% Good% Fair% Bad% DamageTotal Rank
XRAY77898.461.160.260.000.133,091.00
RLechot44987.3112.030.670.000.001,736.00
GhostRider20342781.2617.560.940.000.231,617.00
FR044126391.648.370.000.000.001,030.00
easy1524193.366.640.000.000.00948.00
FR014420348.7750.250.990.000.00706.00
UFA00117194.745.260.000.000.00675.00
Captain_Stewbing18867.5526.065.320.001.06667.00
ab4317162.5729.826.430.001.17595.00
Rambo10196.043.960.000.000.00400.00