Ranking Pilots Current Month
VAPilotnameDistance FlownTime Flown
RSQXRAY152,214322.75
NAEeasy1559,138146.12
FLWFR014458,316136.24
FLWFR044136,50780.08
RSQRambo26,60755.82
NAEab4317,86443.62
NAECaptain_Stewbing17,86443.55
UFARLechot17,39861.81
SKAYoda2K16,45648.42
AAWGhostRider2036,62418.23
Ranking Pilots Current Year
VAPilotnameDistance FlownTime Flown
RSQXRAY856,9211,814.64
FLWFR0144384,385878.28
FLWFR0441378,571851.14
NAEeasy15256,032646.76
NAECaptain_Stewbing164,974391.32
RSQRambo140,293298.74
UFARLechot95,906281.63
NSARyanAirIRL94,924229.56
AAWGhostRider20379,763214.80
NAEab4375,945189.94

Ranking Tailsigns Current Month
VATailsignDistance FlownTime Flown
RSQ4U-002A76,990161.69
RSQ4U-00274,128159.23
FLWFR-CEO58,316136.24
FLWFR-CBI32,72168.13
NAENAE-77LR29,09468.52
RSQ4U-002B25,09052.04
NAENAE-772317,71744.70
UFAF-UFA4216,74658.21
NAENAE-346211,41528.27
NAENAE-33111,41528.62
Ranking Tailsigns Current Year
VATailsignDistance FlownTime Flown
RSQ4U-002A467,125987.43
FLWFR-CEO384,385878.28
FLWFR-CBI346,497759.15
RSQ4U-002B226,308476.30
NAENAE-7723169,671419.56
RSQ4U-002143,113308.63
RSQ4U-005100,944213.15
UFAF-UFA4269,532212.79
NAENAE-77LR60,268137.38
RSQ4U-00650,601106.21

Ranking VAs Current Month
VADistance FlownTime Flown
RSQ178,821378.58
NAE99,131243.91
FLW94,823216.31
UFA22,68885.74
SKA16,45648.42
AAW6,62418.23
FAA1620.94
Ranking VAs Current Year
VADistance FlownTime Flown
RSQ997,2142,113.38
FLW762,9561,729.42
NAE543,3931,335.37
UFA140,249446.51
NSA94,924229.56
AAW79,763214.80
SKA66,551210.12
FAA6626.76

Ranking VAs Current Month Payload and Revenues
VAGross RevenuePaxPayload lbs.
RSQ30,205,51215,192.006,355,488.00
FLW14,533,00112,038.000.00
NAE12,189,86412,516.001,340,035.00
UFA1,467,2467,773.000.00
SKA1,001,6273,662.000.00
AAW637,407596.00225,335.00
FAA8,121168.000.00
Ranking VAs Payload and Revenues Current Year
VAGross RevenuePaxPayload lbs.
RSQ153,684,448118,830.0014,104,781.00
FLW115,425,31996,262.000.00
NAE67,868,79173,659.008,327,427.00
UFA11,441,57038,810.000.00
AAW9,860,1032,053.007,179,990.00
NSA8,127,9308,067.000.00
SKA4,206,29514,377.000.00
FAA63,1471,642.000.00

Ranking VAs number of flights and performance Month
VA# flights% Excellent% Good% Fair% Bad% DamageTotal Rank
RSQ42100.000.000.000.000.00168.00
UFA3791.898.110.000.000.00145.00
NAE3384.8515.150.000.000.00127.00
FLW2085.0015.000.000.000.0077.00
SKA1872.2227.780.000.000.0067.00
AAW5100.000.000.000.000.0020.00
FAA10.000.00100.000.000.002.00
Ranking VAs number of flights and performance Year
VA# flights% Excellent% Good% Fair% Bad% DamageTotal Rank
RSQ23896.642.940.000.000.42937.00
NAE19774.6219.804.061.020.51719.00
UFA16583.6415.760.610.000.00632.00
FLW15780.8919.110.000.000.00598.00
SKA8373.4925.301.200.000.00309.00
AAW4273.8121.434.760.000.00155.00
NSA3268.7531.250.000.000.00118.00
FAA50.0080.0020.000.000.0014.00

Ranking Pilots number of flights and performance current month
Callsign# flights% Excellent% Good% Fair% Bad% DamageTotal Rank
XRAY35100.000.000.000.000.00140.00
RLechot3190.329.680.000.000.00121.00
Yoda2K1872.2227.780.000.000.0067.00
FR01441275.0025.000.000.000.0045.00
easy1511100.000.000.000.000.0044.00
Captain_Stewbing1080.0020.000.000.000.0038.00
ab431070.0030.000.000.000.0037.00
FR04418100.000.000.000.000.0032.00
Rambo7100.000.000.000.000.0028.00
UFA0016100.000.000.000.000.0024.00
Ranking Pilots number of flights and performance Year
Callsign# flights% Excellent% Good% Fair% Bad% DamageTotal Rank
XRAY19896.972.530.000.000.51779.00
RLechot11778.6320.510.850.000.00442.00
FR04418595.294.710.000.000.00336.00
Yoda2K7871.7926.921.280.000.00289.00
FR01447263.8936.110.000.000.00262.00
Captain_Stewbing6972.4624.642.900.000.00255.00
easy156393.656.350.000.000.00248.00
UFA0014895.834.170.000.000.00190.00
Rambo4095.005.000.000.000.00158.00
GhostRider2034273.8121.434.760.000.00155.00